loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for DELL 5P563

DELL 5P563 Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Manufacturer: DELL
Part Number: 5P563
Product Description: Dell FTRJ-8519-7D 1000SX 2GB SFP Transceiver 5P563 850nm
Condition: Refurbished 5P563
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: 1  in stock
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to DELL 5P563:
Dell 1Y379 Dell 2FCx4LVDSCSI
Dell X2037 Ibm 26K7512
Hp RH71259 Nec SS4000CVRBAK
Hp D634060001 Labtec CURVE450
Dell M3343 Dell 9K939KIT
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- 136553794D4 by Nec - 136639615001A Replacements by Nec
- 808892262001A by Manufacturer Nec - Delta Brand DPS420CBA Parts
- Sumitomo-m FFC9P680 Equipment - CT40012 Made by Nmb
- Featured Dell D6118 Spares - Refurbished SS40004MOTOR by Nec
- Sanyo Replacement 109P0412H726 Parts - Original 36L8789 Spares from Ibm

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close