loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for Amer Networks SPPS-10GLR10

Amer Networks SPPS-10GLR10 Amer Networks 10gb/s 1310nm Single-mode Sfp+ Transceiver 10km 10gbase-lr With Lc Connector
Manufacturer: Amer Networks
Part Number: SPPS-10GLR10
Product Description: Amer Networks 10gb/s 1310nm Single-mode Sfp+ Transceiver 10km 10gbase-lr With Lc Connector
Condition: New SPPS-10GLR10
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to Amer Networks SPPS-10GLR10:
Toshiba PSK2LU02Q00D Liebert ACV120111RKE
Hp BW233USABA Sony NWZA816PNK
Mcafee MTP11EDV1RAA Dell INSPIRON1545RED
Lenovo 104619U Watchguard WG023001
Google MINI0022NA200 Hp LQ166AWABA
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- SM500RMNAFTA by Tripp-Lite - C31C517153 Replacements by Epson
- 301532U by Manufacturer Lacie - Hp Brand WQ671UAABA Parts
- Omnitron 9431121W Equipment - 8327538 Made by Kodak
- Featured Panasonic CF19AHUAX1M Spares - Refurbished AIRLAP1142NEK9 by Cisco
- Amazon Replacement B003O86806 Parts - Original 1009500011 Spares from Entourage-Systems-Inc

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close