loyally serving
our customers since 1994

Product Details for Amer Networks SPPM-10GLRM

Amer Networks SPPM-10GLRM Amer Networks 10gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode Sfp+ Transceiver 300m 10gbase-lrm With Lc Connector (220m Legacy)
Manufacturer: Amer Networks
Part Number: SPPM-10GLRM
Product Description: Amer Networks 10gb/s 1310nm Multi-mode Sfp+ Transceiver 300m 10gbase-lrm With Lc Connector (220m Legacy)
Condition: New SPPM-10GLRM
100% Code Micro quality + your satisfaction guaranteed.
Quantity: Please Call for Available Quantity
Availability: Receive this item tomorrow!
Ships same business day*
Price: Click for current price
Other Parts Related to Amer Networks SPPM-10GLRM:
Toshiba 31BU1MB00M0 Hp BS720USABA
Toshiba PSLU6U03R001 Amer-Networks PIE10
Dell PE18502X22GHZ Sandisk SDMX1512A18
Celestron 44345 Sony ACE30A
Toshiba PLL3AU00K00C Monster-Cable 12165300
100% Satisfaction - Best Value - Guaranteed

Popular Information Technology Products for:
- SSG3300CR by Samsung - CF19AHUAX1M Replacements by Panasonic
- 27831FE2 by Manufacturer General-Electric - Gear-4 Brand IPAB203US Parts
- Cisco CISCO881GAK9 Equipment - CARM103 Made by Havis
- Featured Oem TAX Spares - Refurbished M1010000000 by Sti
- Hp Replacement J9427B Parts - Original HVRM15AU Spares from Sony

Featured Customers

Reviews

I purchased a battery for my Gateway cx2610 laptop from Code Micro. I was very happy with the produ...
Jason G. Great NorthWeb
Our department needed two discontinued drive modules for our servers. Code Micro delivered on time. ...
Mark E. Citi Corp
Read More ..
Close